Tagesmittel der Sichtweite am 14.10.2026
latlonM
46BichlBY63047.714711.416646
38Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413138
44Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921644
31Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35931
32Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024432
25WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905325
19Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423819
20Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022420
44Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032544
17Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224617
30GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538830
42Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974542
40HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253340
33AhausNW4652.08136.940933
33WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683833
31Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366131
29EisenachTH31251.000710.362129
37AlfeldNI14451.96439.807237
32Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417532
21Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786221
39Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27139
29DörnickSH2754.165410.351929
33Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023833
26MannheimBW9849.50638.558426
28FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353228
34EmdenNI053.38817.228734
29ZwieselBY61549.02813.238529
17ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984817
34Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751634
42WürzburgBY26849.77049.957642
31WittenbergST10551.889112.644631
31WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458631
27FehmarnSH354.528311.060627
46WernigerodeST23351.845410.768646
34WerlNW8551.57637.887934
38Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930838
31WeinbietRP55349.37588.121231
37Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694637
17WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942717
42Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665442
37WarburgNW23651.50399.111837
37UeckermündeMV153.744514.069837
20Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658320
11TholeySL38749.47377.038511
56Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223556
51Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.251
31StraubingBY35148.827512.559731
28SoltauNI7552.96049.79328
30SeehausenST2252.891111.729730
30SchwerinMV5953.642411.387130
16SchmückeTH93850.654510.769616
25SchleswigSH4354.52759.548725
47SchleizTH50150.567911.804147
22Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603122
35Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752135
5.9Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775.9
36RothBY38649.216211.103536
24Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080824
36RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330136
37RegensburgBY36549.042512.101937
24QuickbornSH1153.73319.877624
32PutbusMV4054.364313.477132
29PotsdamBB8152.381213.062229
45PlauenSN38750.481812.1345
28PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877328
37OsterfeldST24451.087211.929337
38OschatzSN15151.29613.092838
28ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517628
50OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275950
33NürnbergBY31449.50311.054933
32Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869732
24NorderneyNI1253.71237.151924
29Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134529
45München-StadtBY51548.163211.542945
24MühldorfBY40648.27912.502424
39MühlackerBW24348.97218.873539
31Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099731
58Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943358
24MeiningenTH45050.561110.377124
30MarnitzMV8153.322111.932430
25Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960325
33MarienbergSN63950.651113.146933
33ManschnowBB1252.546814.545333
35MagdeburgST7952.102911.582735
20LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642520
30LüchowNI1652.972411.137430
31Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698931
27List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412527
21Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838821
35LindenbergBB9852.208514.11835
26Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209426
32Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239632
33Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446233
36LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312336
27LeckSH754.79038.951427
42LahrBW15648.36477.82842
31KyritzBB4052.936212.409331
48KonstanzBW42847.69529.130748
29Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157529
56KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754856
23Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446923
24Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079224
32Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142432
46KemptenBY70547.723310.334846
33Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687133
23Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489123
29ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569729
28HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010828
39HofBY56550.312311.87639
23Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737723
26HelgolandSH454.1757.89226
47HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136647
38HarburgBY50148.791810.706238
33HannoverNI5552.46449.677933
26Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988126
33GrünowBB5653.315413.933933
21Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133821
29Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696929
32Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910432
30GreifswaldMV254.096713.405630
28GoldbergMV5953.605812.103428
35GöttingenNI16751.50029.950735
38GörlitzSN23951.162114.950638
47Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128947
29GenthinST3552.387512.160229
35GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428935
34GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954834
42Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062142
32GardelegenST4752.512911.394232
38Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90238
48FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40948
51FreiburgBW23748.02327.834351
30Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521330
21FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953421
39Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003839
25Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967725
31Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961331
42München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813442
26ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010526
35DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768635
37Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754337
37Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574737
33DiepholzNI3852.58818.342433
27DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054227
28CuxhavenNI553.87128.705828
35CottbusBB6951.775914.316835
21Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967921
40ChiemingBY55147.884312.540440
38ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87238
27CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611427
15BrockenST113551.798610.618315
30BremervördeNI1153.44519.13930
26BremerhavenHB753.53328.576126
32BremenHB453.04518.798132
16BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446416
45BraunlageNI60751.723410.602145
36Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20436
27BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190827
27BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687827
16BerusSL36249.26416.686816
29Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40229
34Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530434
39BelmNI10352.3178.169439
33BaruthBB5552.061313.499733
27BarthMV354.340512.710827
25BambergBY24049.874310.920625
34AugsburgBY46248.425310.941734
36ArkonaMV4254.679113.434436
34AngermündeBB5453.031613.990834
20AndernachRP7550.42377.420220
25Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851825