Niedrigstes Tagesmittel der Sichtweite im Oktober 2026 Stand: 24.10.2026
latlonM
33DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768633
28GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954828
25WerlNW8551.57637.887925
24Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521324
24MannheimBW9849.50638.558424
23Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20423
22WürzburgBY26849.77049.957622
22Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967722
22RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330122
22Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157522
22Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062122
21ZwieselBY61549.02813.238521
20Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838820
20WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905320
19ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517619
19GöttingenNI16751.50029.950719
19Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27119
18NürnbergBY31449.50311.054918
18ArkonaMV4254.679113.434418
18Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786218
18AlfeldNI14451.96439.807218
17OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275917
17HelgolandSH454.1757.89217
17HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253317
17Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35917
16WarburgNW23651.50399.111816
16Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099716
16MühlackerBW24348.97218.873516
16Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223516
15Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737715
15WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683815
15RothBY38649.216211.103515
15Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930815
15AndernachRP7550.42377.420215
15Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910415
15Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665415
15WernigerodeST23351.845410.768615
14AngermündeBB5453.031613.990814
14Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023814
14BichlBY63047.714711.416614
14DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054214
14BambergBY24049.874310.920614
14Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574714
13CottbusBB6951.775914.316813
13GrünowBB5653.315413.933913
13Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022413
13NorderneyNI1253.71237.151913
13KyritzBB4052.936212.409313
13LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312313
13Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658313
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13KemptenBY70547.723310.334813
13HannoverNI5552.46449.677913
13ManschnowBB1252.546814.545313
12WittenbergST10551.889112.644612
12EisenachTH31251.000710.362112
12BraunlageNI60751.723410.602112
12LindenbergBB9852.208514.11812
12UeckermündeMV153.744514.069812
12GreifswaldMV254.096713.405612
12Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.212
12PotsdamBB8152.381213.062212
12Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694612
12Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851812
11München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813411
11Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752111
11DiepholzNI3852.58818.342411
11EmdenNI053.38817.228711
11Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413111
11Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079211
11Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423811
11Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366111
11MeiningenTH45050.561110.377111
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754311
11ChiemingBY55147.884312.540411
11ArternTH16451.374411.29211
10KonstanzBW42847.69529.130710
10WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458610
10FehmarnSH354.528311.060610
10.0Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967910.0
9.7GenthinST3552.387512.16029.7
9.6PutbusMV4054.364313.47719.6
9.5WeidenBY44049.666212.18449.5
9.5Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14249.5
9.3MarienbergSN63950.651113.14699.3
9.2DörnickSH2754.165410.35199.2
9.2PlauenSN38750.481812.139.2
8.9PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87738.9
8.9HofBY56550.312311.8768.9
8.9Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97458.9
8.8Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08088.8
8.8Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86978.8
8.8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878.8
8.7Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448.7
8.7WeinbietRP55349.37588.12128.7
8.5HarburgBY50148.791810.70628.5
8.5BremenHB453.04518.79818.5
8.5AugsburgBY46248.425310.94178.5
8.5BerusSL36249.26416.68688.5
8.4CuxhavenNI553.87128.70588.4
8.3BelmNI10352.3178.16948.3
8.3Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9028.3
8.2MühldorfBY40648.27912.50248.2
8.2OschatzSN15151.29613.09288.2
8.1MarnitzMV8153.322111.93248.1
8.1Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818.1
8.1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898.1
8.0AhausNW4652.08136.94098.0
8.0LahrBW15648.36477.8288.0
7.8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87767.8
7.8Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69697.8
7.6Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20947.6
7.6GardelegenST4752.512911.39427.6
7.5GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53887.5
7.5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75167.5
7.5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01057.5
7.4RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197.4
7.4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68717.4
7.3Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4027.3
7.3BaruthBB5552.061313.49977.3
7.3ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56977.3
7.2UmmendorfST15952.160111.17597.2
7.2Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53047.2
7.2List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41257.2
7.1BremervördeNI1153.44519.1397.1
7.1BarthMV354.340512.71087.1
7.0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94337.0
6.9SchwerinMV5953.642411.38716.9
6.8GoldbergMV5953.605812.10346.8
6.7GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896.7
6.6LeckSH754.79038.95146.6
6.5BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19086.5
6.5Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96136.5
6.4MagdeburgST7952.102911.58276.4
6.2LüchowNI1652.972411.13746.2
6.2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60316.2
6.0SeehausenST2252.891111.72976.0
5.9GörlitzSN23951.162114.95065.9
5.8FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435.8
5.6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96035.6
5.5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775.5
5.5ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8725.5
5.4KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75485.4
5.4LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255.4
5.2CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61145.2
5.2StraubingBY35148.827512.55975.2
5.1SoltauNI7552.96049.7935.1
5.0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54295.0
5.0SchleizTH50150.567911.80415.0
5.0HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13665.0
4.7Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894.7
4.6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92164.6
4.4BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68784.4
4.0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44624.0
3.9FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95343.9
3.9Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963.9
3.6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4093.6
3.4OsterfeldST24451.087211.92933.4
2.4FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35322.4
2.0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44692.0
1.3Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48911.3
0.93Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380.93
0.45WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270.45
0.28Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460.28
0.20SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960.20
0.15HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080.15
0.15Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380.15
0.14Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13450.14
0.09ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480.09
0.05BrockenST113551.798610.61830.05