Anzahl der Vegetationstage im Oktober 2026 Stand: 23.10.2026
latlonM
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
7SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97957
13BrockenST113551.798610.618313
14FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953414
16Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133816
16Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003816
16CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611416
17SchmückeTH93850.654510.769617
17Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134517
19Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751619
19WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942719
19Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489119
20Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481720
20Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446920
20Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536320
20Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279920
21Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228421
21ZwieselBY61549.02813.238521
21OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275921
21Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211821
21Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505821
21FaßbergNI7452.915710.188521
21CelleNI3952.595910.029621
22Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981922
22Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921622
22Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552422
22PidingBY45747.772412.907322
22Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711322
22Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075622
22Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032522
22Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224622
22GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538822
22Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974522
22WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683822
22EisenachTH31251.000710.362122
22AlfeldNI14451.96439.807222
22Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267422
22TreuenSN46550.546712.286322
22Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739322
22Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203522
22Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962622
22FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353222
22LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432922
22WunstorfNI4952.46269.424522
22WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662522
22Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157622
22WernigerodeST23351.845410.768622
22Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354422
22Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694622
22WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548322
22TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388822
22Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341922
22Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88122
22Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027322
22Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194322
22SeesenNI18951.90410.188522
22SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193622
22Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617522
22Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079122
22SchleizTH50150.567911.804122
22Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653322
22Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314622
22Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459622
22Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541222
22QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13222
22PlauenSN38750.481812.1322
22PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286922
22Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253922
22Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658422
22Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660122
22NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966622
22Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863822
22Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214722
22MühldorfBY40648.27912.502422
22MontabaurRP26550.43837.806122
22Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264922
22Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783822
22MettenBY31448.854812.918922
22Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943322
22MeppenNI1952.71557.317622
22Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51122
22MarienbergSN63950.651113.146922
22Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63522
22LechfeldBY55048.184910.850722
22LaupheimBW53948.21759.909722
22Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27922
22KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901622
22KreuthBY77647.644811.743822
22Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480322
22Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520322
22Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326322
22Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166622
22HohnSH1054.31629.538522
22HofBY56550.312311.87622
22HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136622
22HarburgBY50148.791810.706222
22GünzburgBY44448.487810.260822
22GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428922
22Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039222
22FreiburgBW23748.02327.834322
22Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047922
22Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837622
22Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724122
22Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961322
22München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813422
22Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274222
22Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234922
22Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708722
22Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5622
22DachwigTH17051.077810.861922
22BückeburgNI6852.28179.08922
22Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059522
22BraunlageNI60751.723410.602122
22Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71122
22Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301722
22Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368322
22Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266522
22BergenNI6952.81529.924822
22AugsburgBY46248.425310.941722
22AueSN39350.590812.713922
22Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292522
22Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294622
22AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866722
23BichlBY63047.714711.416623
23Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064523
23WackenSH4854.02469.38823
23Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855523
23Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413123
23Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584923
23Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35923
23Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024423
23Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122423
23Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813423
23Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959223
23Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628923
23Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51523
23Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341223
23Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404823
23Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407723
23WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905323
23Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701823
23Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662823
23VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815623
23Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925523
23Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423823
23Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022423
23HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253323
23Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842723
23AhausNW4652.08136.940923
23Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702423
23Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366123
23JeßnitzST7451.681812.305323
23Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417523
23Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786223
23Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97823
23OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332123
23HattstedtSH454.52689.042523
23Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406323
23Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456523
23Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654823
23Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849323
23Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297223
23Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142323
23Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519423
23Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65423
23NossenSN30651.050713.300323
23KarlshagenMV154.104913.823923
23Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497823
23NotzingenBW32748.67059.462723
23DemkerST3652.507511.855123
23WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386723
23Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6523
23SingenBW44547.77388.821923
23Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70423
23Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603323
23Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440923
23Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935123
23Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041923
23Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27123
23Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725423
23DörnickSH2754.165410.351923
23DörpenNI852.95427.319723
23Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608523
23Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080923
23Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426623
23Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372823
23Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805123
23Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470423
23Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023823
23MannheimBW9849.50638.558423
23HahnRP49749.94637.264523
23EmdenNI053.38817.228723
23Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786723
23BassumNI4252.8638.698923
23ZeitzST26451.031412.149523
23ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326823
23Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380123
23Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105223
23WürzburgBY26849.77049.957623
23WormsRP8849.60518.365923
23Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105723
23WolfachBW29648.29538.239123
23Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494923
23WittenbergST10551.889112.644623
23Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680123
23WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458623
23Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316923
23FehmarnSH354.528311.060623
23WerlNW8551.57637.887923
23Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930823
23Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81223
23WeinbietRP55349.37588.121223
23WeidenBY44049.666212.184423
23Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665423
23WarburgNW23651.50399.111823
23Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360723
23WittenbornSH3353.922410.226723
23Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574923
23Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537423
23Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460823
23UmmendorfST15952.160111.175923
23GollhofenBY31849.567910.196923
23UelzenNI5052.941410.528923
23UeckermündeMV153.744514.069823
23Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913223
23TrostbergBY56048.031112.539623
23TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303923
23Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658323
23Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613123
23TribseesMV1054.065412.765523
23TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443723
23Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354223
23TholeySL38749.47377.038523
23Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985723
23TeterowMV3753.76112.557423
23Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022823
23Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223523
23Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.223
23StraubingBY35148.827512.559723
23StöttenBW73448.66569.864823
23Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609723
23Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873523
23Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046723
23SontraHE26551.06079.926623
23SondershausenTH18551.369110.8823
23SoltauNI7552.96049.79323
23Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598123
23Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740423
23SeehausenST2252.891111.729723
23SchwerinMV5953.642411.387123
23SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087123
23SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419423
23Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553323
23SchleswigSH4354.52759.548723
23Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967223
23Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603123
23SandbergBY51850.351810.003423
23Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752123
23SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07123
23Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107723
23RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883723
23Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87123
23RottweilBW58948.18158.635623
23Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173223
23RothBY38649.216211.103523
23Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339823
23Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080823
23RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330123
23RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772123
23Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993923
23Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92423
23Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695823
23RegensburgBY36549.042512.101923
23Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620623
23Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590623
23QuickbornSH1153.73319.877623
23PutbusMV4054.364313.477123
23PotsdamBB8152.381213.062223
23Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535723
23PirmasensRP38249.19127.587923
23Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697323
23Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378923
23PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877323
23Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689723
23Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389223
23Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221123
23OsterfeldST24451.087211.929323
23OschatzSN15151.29613.092823
23ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517623
23OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436523
23Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352523
23Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166523
23NürnbergBY31449.50311.054923
23Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869723
23NorderneyNI1253.71237.151923
23ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506623
23Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42423
23Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229723
23Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37223
23Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40523
23Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042123
23Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085323
23Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377323
23Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750623
23Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700823
23Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483723
23München-StadtBY51548.163211.542923
23MünchebergBB6452.517614.123223
23MühlackerBW24348.97218.873523
23Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835123
23Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360823
23RöllbachBY23949.76449.25323
23Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099723
23MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008523
23MetzingenBW35448.53779.273423
23Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783223
23MemmingenBY61447.982110.138423
23Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432823
23MeiningenTH45050.561110.377123
23MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881523
23MarnitzMV8153.322111.932423
23Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627723
23Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960323
23Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774523
23ManschnowBB1252.546814.545323
23Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800923
23Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204923
23MagdeburgST7952.102911.582723
23LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642523
23LüchowNI1652.972411.137423
23Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698923
23Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879723
23Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238623
23List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412523
23Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394523
23Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838823
23LindenbergBB9852.208514.11823
23Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209423
23Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230823
23Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486423
23Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034823
23Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239623
23Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446223
23LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312323
23LeckSH754.79038.951423
23Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878623
23Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087823
23LahrBW15648.36477.82823
23KyritzBB4052.936212.409323
23KronachBY31050.252411.320923
23KonstanzBW42847.69529.130723
23Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080523
23Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009423
23KöschingBY41648.830211.487223
23Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445623
23Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157523
23Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906523
23KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754823
23KleveNW4651.76126.095423
23Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884523
23KitzingenBY19349.736310.178123
23Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079223
23Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434123
23Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9823
23Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142423
23KemptenBY70547.723310.334823
23Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526423
23KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755723
23Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687123
23Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99323
23Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58323
23ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569723
23Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495323
23HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696123
23HohwachtSH854.319410.673223
23HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010823
23Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745623
23HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652523
23Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104423
23HerzbergNI23651.625510.369523
23Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737723
23HelgolandSH454.1757.89223
23HechingenBW51848.37528.9823
23Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569923
23HannoverNI5552.46449.677923
23Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895723
23Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988123
23GrünowBB5653.315413.933923
23Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185423
23Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323823
23Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481523
23Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696923
23Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910423
23GreifswaldMV254.096713.405623
23GrambekSH2653.573110.679723
23Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62923
23Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223923
23GoldbergMV5953.605812.103423
23GöttingenNI16751.50029.950723
23GörlitzSN23951.162114.950623
23Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0523
23Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128923
23GenthinST3552.387512.160223
23OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99323
23Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246323
23GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954823
23Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062123
23GardelegenST4752.512911.394223
23Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653223
23Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90223
23FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40923
23Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249323
23Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669423
23Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521323
23Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790523
23Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967723
23EsloheNW35151.2548.156523
23EschwegeHE15651.204110.013823
23Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007523
23ErfdeSH1854.29929.316223
23Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848323
23Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060723
23Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835123
23Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108823
23ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010523
23Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131223
23EbrachBY34649.85210.499123
23Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987223
23DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768623
23Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192923
23Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164123
23Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84723
23Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754323
23Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574723
23DiepholzNI3852.58818.342423
23DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054223
23DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677923
23CuxhavenNI553.87128.705823
23CottbusBB6951.775914.316823
23Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967923
23Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016323
23ChiemingBY55147.884312.540423
23ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87223
23Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814623
23Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943523
23BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998323
23Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321323
23BremervördeNI1153.44519.13923
23BremenHB453.04518.798123
23BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446423
23Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886323
23Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20423
23BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190823
23BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687823
23BochumNW11051.50267.228923
23BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307923
23BerusSL36249.26416.686823
23Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40223
23Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530423
23Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559823
23Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502123
23Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996723
23BelmNI10352.3178.169423
23Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967323
23Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519823
23Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504223
23BaruthBB5552.061313.499723
23BarthMV354.340512.710823
23Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4323
23BambergBY24049.874310.920623
23MüllheimBW27547.80647.638723
23Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245723
23AttenkamBY67047.877411.364323
23ArternTH16451.374411.29223
23Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911423
23ArkonaMV4254.679113.434423
23AnklamMV1153.840913.685423
23AngermündeBB5453.031613.990823
23AndernachRP7550.42377.420223
23Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854623
23AlzeyRP21549.72738.116423
23Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932623
23Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127523
23Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851823
23Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34523
23AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912523
23Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06223
23GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23723