Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 75% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40580
0Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26160
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
0Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57490
0Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91020
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
1Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98851
1Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82311
1Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14231
1Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04191
1Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50141
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32681
1TribseesMV1054.065412.76551
1Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88111
1Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87351
1Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2791
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5831
1Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32381
1GreifswaldMV254.096713.40561
1GrambekSH2753.573110.67971
1GardelegenST4752.512911.39421
1Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27991
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.01381
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.43441
2Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59362
2Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95922
2Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66272
2HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25332
2Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41752
2OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33212
2Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73932
2Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40632
2Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25182
2WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38672
2SingenBW44547.77388.82192
2Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.56672
2Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.03862
2Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84582
2Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08092
2RechlinMV6253.331112.71492
2Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.67192
2Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47042
2BergeBB4052.619812.78672
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45862
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54832
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61312
2TeterowMV3353.76112.55742
2SüpplingenNI12952.231710.922
2SchwerinMV5953.642411.38712
2Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07912
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65332
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45962
2PutbusMV4054.364313.47712
2PotsdamBB8152.381213.06222
2Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65842
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43282
2MarnitzMV8153.322211.93212
2Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87972
2List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41252
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.1182
2Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27372
2Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48642
2LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.08782
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13072
2Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00942
2Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43412
2HohnSH1054.31629.53852
2Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10442
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64392
2FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4092
2Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37522
2Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.00382
2UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3462
2Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10882
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27422
2Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16412
2Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8472
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57472
2UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45872
2Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.94352
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.60212
2BrakeNI153.35178.49692
2BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68782
2Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40212
2Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.30882
2Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53062
2Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50212
2Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40572
2Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24572
2AueSN39350.590812.71392
2ArternTH16451.374411.2922
2AnklamMV1153.840913.68542
3Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85553
3Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5153
3Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92553
3Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07563
3HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84273
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70243
3EisenachTH31251.000710.36213
3JeßnitzST7451.681812.30533
3HattstedtSH554.52689.04253
3KarlshagenMV154.104913.82393
3Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49783
3DemkerST3652.507511.85513
3CoschenBB3952.019214.72543
3DörnickSH2754.165410.35193
3RuthenstromNI753.71979.41923
3Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10353
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80513
3GailingenBW44947.7028.73183
3LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43293
3Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75163
3Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49493
3WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66723
3WittenbergST10451.889112.64463
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.76863
3Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35443
3WittenbornSH3553.922410.22673
3UelzenNI5052.941410.52893
3TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30393
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65833
3TravemündeSH253.961910.88923
3Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35423
3TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38883
3Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98573
3WagersrottSH4054.66549.8053
3StöttenBW73448.66569.86483
3Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60973
3SontraHE26551.06079.92663
3SoltauNI7552.96049.7933
3SeesenNI18651.90410.18853
3SeehausenST2152.891111.72973
3SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19363
3SchmückeTH93850.654510.76963
3SchleswigSH4354.52759.54873
3SchleizTH50150.567911.80413
3Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33983
3RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33013
3RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77213
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.87763
3PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28693
3PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87733
3OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27593
3Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9453
3Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22973
3Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4053
3Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13453
3Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04213
3MünchebergBB6352.517614.12323
3RöllbachBY23949.76449.2533
3Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09973
3Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78323
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88153
3Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55283
3Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69893
3Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23863
3Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6353
3Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03483
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963
3LeckSH754.79038.95143
3LaupheimBW53948.21759.90973
3Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87863
3KronachBY31050.252411.32093
3Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90653
3KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75483
3Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48033
3Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52033
3ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56963
3Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.58953
3HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.20333
3Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16663
3HofBY56550.312311.8763
3HelgolandSH454.1757.8923
3HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13663
3Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56993
3Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96623
3Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.89573
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
3OlsdorfRP32849.94456.38213
3GoldbergMV5953.605812.10343
3GörlitzSN23851.162114.95063
3Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50583
3GenthinST3552.387512.16023
3Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65323
3FaßbergNI7652.915710.18853
3Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77513
3DillenburgHE31450.73648.26723
3CuxhavenNI553.87138.7063
3Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96793
3CelleNI4552.595910.02963
3BremervördeNI1153.44519.1393
3BremerhavenHB653.53328.57613
3BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19083
3Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7113
3Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55983
3Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73093
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30173
3Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51983
3BaruthBB5452.061313.49973
3AngermündeBB5453.031613.99083
3Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93263
3Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12753
3Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85183
3Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97843
4SembachRP31649.50447.86184
4Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.80754
4Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3594
4Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81344
4Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.62894
4WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90534
4Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.50464
4VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81564
4Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71124
4Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42384
4Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97454
4AubstadtBY30450.333210.44874
4AlfeldNI14451.96439.80724
4TreuenSN46550.546712.28634
4Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39664
4NossenSN30651.050713.30034
4Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87374
4Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60334
4Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93514
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42664
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37284
4Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.68434
4Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67214
4PutlosSH554.31610.80024
4EmdenNI053.38817.22874
4ZeitzST26451.031412.14954
4Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38014
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
4Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10574
4Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68014
4FehmarnSH354.528311.06064
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.12124
4Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.19644
4WeidenBY44049.666212.18444
4Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70764
4Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36074
4Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46084
4UmmendorfST15952.160111.17594
4Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34194
4StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80694
4Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04674
4Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74044
4Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19434
4Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96714
4SandbergBY51850.351810.00344
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07114
4Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17324
4RothBY38649.216211.10354
4Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99394
4Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62064
4Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54124
4QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1324
4PlauenSN38750.481812.134
4Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69734
4Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37894
4Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68964
4Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22114
4OsterfeldST24651.087311.92934
4OschatzSN15051.29613.09284
4NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96664
4Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86384
4Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.48814
4Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.37734
4Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70084
4Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48374
4MühlackerBW24348.97218.87354
4MontabaurRP26550.43837.80614
4Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78384
4MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00854
4MettenBY31448.854812.91894
4Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94334
4Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51094
4Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77454
4ManschnowBB1252.546814.54534
4LüchowNI1652.972411.13744
4LöningenNI2252.71987.74724
4Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20944
4Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23084
4Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44624
4Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44564
4Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88454
4Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14244
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68714
4Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49534
4HohwachtSH854.319410.67324
4Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74564
4Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73774
4HannoverNI5552.46449.67794
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.26084
4Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48154
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894
4OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9934
4GeisingenBW67347.92428.64744
4Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9024
4Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24934
4Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04794
4FichtelbergSN121350.428312.95364
4Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96084
4Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84834
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83514
4DogernBW30947.60268.16974
4DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67794
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4CottbusBB6951.775914.31684
4ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8724
4CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61144
4BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99834
4BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44644
4Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67034
4Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26654
4BergenNI6852.81529.92484
4Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.434
4BambergBY24049.874310.92064
4MüllheimBW27547.80647.63874
4Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05584
4Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91144
4Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52054
5WackenSH4854.02469.3885
5Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.14285
5Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40775
5Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70185
5PidingBY45747.772412.90735
5BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27335
5Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22465
5Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.96695
5WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68385
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48175
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65485
5Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6545
5Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.64185
5NotzingenBW32748.67059.46275
5Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96265
5Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.655
5Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2715
5HahnRP49749.94637.26455
5Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.87695
5Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10525
5WunstorfNI4952.46269.42455
5Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.68925
5Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31695
5WarburgNW23651.50399.11185
5WalldürnBW40449.57899.39755
5Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53745
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91325
5Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02285
5Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22355
5StraubingBY35148.827512.55975
5Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59815
5SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08715
5Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61755
5SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.41945
5Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60315
5Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75215
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8715
5Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.38625
5Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9245
5Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69585
5Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53575
5PirmasensRP38549.19127.58795
5Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38925
5OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43655
5Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.35255
5Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16655
5NürnbergBY31449.50311.05495
5Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25395
5NorderneyNI1153.71237.15195
5ReimlingenBY43548.825310.50675
5NienburgNI2552.67119.22295
5Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4245
5Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08535
5Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83515
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83885
5Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97775
5LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31235
5LahrBW15648.36477.8285
5Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08055
5KöschingBY41648.830211.48725
5Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44695
5KitzingenBY19349.736310.17815
5Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07925
5Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.985
5Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52645
5Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9935
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5HechingenBW51848.37528.985
5HarburgBY50148.791810.70625
5HamelnNI6852.08489.38965
5Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51335
5GöttingenNI16751.50029.95075
5Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.055
5GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95485
5Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06215
5FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.47955
5Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3085
5FreiburgBW23648.02327.83435
5Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.66945
5Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52135
5Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00755
5ErfdeSH1854.29929.31625
5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01055
5Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13125
5Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.23495
5Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19295
5Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70875
5Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.55995
5DeuselbachRP48049.76197.05425
5Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.81465
5BüsumSH354.11938.85845
5Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32135
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2045
5BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30795
5BerusSL36249.26416.68685
5Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96735
5Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50425
5Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85465
5Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3455
5GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2375
6Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58496
6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92166
6WuppertalNW32751.25317.21576
6Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28546
6Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.00946
6Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19986
6Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25766
6Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40486
6Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.31116
6Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55246
6Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03256
6GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53886
6Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26746
6Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45656
6Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29726
6Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7046
6Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44096
6DörpenNI852.95427.31976
6Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60856
6Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46986
6BassumNI4252.8638.69896
6ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98486
6WormsRP8849.60518.36596
6Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93086
6WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94276
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6TrostbergBY56048.031112.53966
6Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.26
6Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1246
6Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02736
6Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55336
6RottweilBW58948.18158.63566
6Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59066
6Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.44766
6ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51766
6Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86976
6Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3726
6Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75066
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6MetzingenBW35448.53779.27346
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96036
6MarienbergSN63950.651113.14696
6Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80096
6Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.21186
6Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28576
6Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65476
6MerklingenBW68748.51229.76446
6KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.90166
6KemptenBY70547.723310.33486
6KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75576
6Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53636
6Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32636
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65256
6Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18546
6GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896
6Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83766
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
6EsloheNW35151.2548.15656
6Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06076
6EbrachBY34649.85210.49916
6Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.74136
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36836
6Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99676
6BelmNI10352.3178.16946
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.31176
6AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25836
6AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91256
7Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.21077
7Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29567
7HaarenNW37951.55728.70197
7Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02447
7Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.3587
7Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34127
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
7SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97957
7Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84937
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51947
7Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.17357
7MannheimBW9849.50638.55847
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35327
7Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15767
7Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.8127
7Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69467
7TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44377
7SchottenHE26550.49259.12267
7RosenheimBY44247.875312.1287
7RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197
7Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.21477
7Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.21397
7Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39457
7Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15757
7KleveNW4651.76126.09547
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48917
7HümmerichRP32850.56517.48437
7HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01087
7Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10427
7Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22397
7Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24637
7Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03927
7Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98727
7DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76867
7Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05957
7Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88637
7BochumNW11051.50267.22897
7AlzeyRP21549.72738.11647
7AltenstadtBY74247.834210.86677
7Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05067
8Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41318
8Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19388
8Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03238
8Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9788
8Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20358
8TholeySL38749.47377.03858
8Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31468
8München-StadtBY51548.163211.54298
8Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36098
8Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26538
8LechfeldBY55048.184910.85078
8Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77178
8Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69698
8Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72418
8Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79058
8München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81348
8ChiemingBY55147.884312.54048
8AugsburgBY46248.425310.94178
8AttenkamBY67047.877411.36438
9Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43499
9AhausNW4652.08136.94099
9AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73019
9WerlNW8551.57637.88799
9HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69619
10Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133810
10Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62910
11ZwieselBY61549.02813.238511