Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 75% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 24.10.2026
latlonM
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13072
2KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75482
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8722
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19082
3DörnickSH2754.165410.35193
3WürzburgBY26849.77049.95763
3WeidenBY44049.666212.18443
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65833
3SeehausenST2252.891111.72973
3SchleswigSH4354.52759.54873
3Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10773
3Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86973
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963
3Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44693
3HelgolandSH454.1757.8923
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
3GörlitzSN23951.162114.95063
3Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00383
3Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96793
3BerusSL36249.26416.68683
3ArkonaMV4254.679113.43443
4Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80514
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.50244
4Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09974
4LindenbergBB9852.208514.1184
4LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31234
4FreiburgBW23748.02327.83434
4DiepholzNI3852.58818.34244
4Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30174
5Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92165
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
5WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68385
5Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2715
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75165
5WeinbietRP55349.37588.12125
5Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.25
5Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60315
5NürnbergBY31449.50311.05495
5NorderneyNI1253.71237.15195
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48915
5Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52135
5FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95345
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44645
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
6ChiemingBY55147.884312.54046
6AugsburgBY46248.425310.94176
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35327
7Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69467
7München-StadtBY51548.163211.54297
7Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15757
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
9SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97959
10ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984810