Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 25% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 22.10.2026
latlonM
4ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98484
5SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97955
5FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35325
5DiepholzNI3852.58818.34245
6Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15756
6GörlitzSN23951.162114.95066
6Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96776
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
7WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68387
7Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2717
7MannheimBW9849.50638.55847
7NürnbergBY31449.50311.05497
7Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52137
7ArkonaMV4254.679113.43447
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8WürzburgBY26849.77049.95768
8WeinbietRP55349.37588.12128
8WeidenBY44049.666212.18448
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8PotsdamBB8152.381213.06228
8MühldorfBY40648.27912.50248
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31238
8Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75438
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02449
9Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80519
9Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69469
9SeehausenST2252.891111.72979
9Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60319
9Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08089
9NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199
9München-StadtBY51548.163211.54299
9LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64259
9LindenbergBB9852.208514.1189
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75489
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98819
9ChiemingBY55147.884312.54049
9ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8729
9BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44649
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30179
9AugsburgBY46248.425310.94179
10Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658310
10Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107710
10Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869710
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
10KonstanzBW42847.69529.130710
10Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446910
10Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489110
10Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003810
10Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967910
10BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190810
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751611
11UeckermündeMV153.744514.069811
11FreiburgBW23748.02327.834311
11FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953411
12BerusSL36249.26416.686812
14SchleswigSH4354.52759.548714