Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 10% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 23.10.2026
latlonM
2WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68382
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.1182
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
4SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97954
4WeidenBY44049.666212.18444
4NürnbergBY31449.50311.05494
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
5ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98485
5MühldorfBY40648.27912.50245
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75435
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54045
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44645
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5ArkonaMV4254.679113.43445
6DörnickSH2754.165410.35196
6Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75166
6WürzburgBY26849.77049.95766
6SeehausenST2252.891111.72976
6Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08086
6NorderneyNI1253.71237.15196
6Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15756
6Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52136
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96796
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
7Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2717
7MannheimBW9849.50638.55847
7WeinbietRP55349.37588.12127
7UeckermündeMV153.744514.06987
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.27
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.54877
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7PotsdamBB8152.381213.06227
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31237
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75487
7Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98817
7BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19087
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
8Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92168
8Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80518
8Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69468
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48918
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
8HelgolandSH454.1757.8928
8FreiburgBW23748.02327.83438
8FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95348
8ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8728
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9München-StadtBY51548.163211.54299
9Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44699
9Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00389
9AugsburgBY46248.425310.94179
10KonstanzBW42847.69529.130710