Anzahl Tage mit Sonnenschein (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 24.10.2026
latlonM
16Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63516
17WackenSH4854.02469.38817
17JeßnitzST7451.681812.305317
17Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105717
17TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388817
17RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772117
17Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134517
17KronachBY31050.252411.320917
17Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906517
17ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569617
17Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589517
17BüsumSH354.11938.858417
18Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142818
18Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35818
18Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075618
18Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417518
18Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406318
18Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566718
18Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.845818
18RuthenstromNI753.71979.419218
18Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805118
18GailingenBW44947.7028.731818
18BergeBB4052.619812.786718
18LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432918
18ZeitzST26451.031412.149518
18WolfachBW29648.29538.239118
18WittenbergST10451.889112.644618
18TribseesMV1054.065412.765518
18SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193618
18SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419418
18SchleizTH50150.567911.804118
18Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339818
18RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330118
18PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286918
18MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008518
18MetzingenBW35448.53779.273418
18Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.552818
18LeckSH754.79038.951418
18Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285718
18Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.27918
18Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446918
18Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142418
18Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520318
18HohnSH1054.31629.538518
18HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010818
18HofBY56550.312311.87618
18Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513318
18Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.910218
18FreiburgBW23648.02327.834318
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003818
18FaßbergNI7652.915710.188518
18DogernBW30947.60268.169718
18UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458718
18CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611418
18BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998318
18BrockenST113551.798610.618318
18BremervördeNI1153.44519.13918
18Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.520518
19Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855519
19WuppertalNW32751.25317.215719
19Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.593619
19Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.009419
19Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959219
19Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51519
19Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711219
19Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224619
19Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97819
19TreuenSN46550.546712.286319
19OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332119
19HattstedtSH554.52689.042519
19Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65419
19KarlshagenMV154.104913.823919
19NotzingenBW32748.67059.462719
19DemkerST3652.507511.855119
19SingenBW44547.77388.821919
19Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041919
19DörnickSH2754.165410.351919
19RechlinMV6253.331112.714919
19Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684319
19Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671919
19Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.501419
19Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470419
19Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023819
19Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380119
19Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689219
19Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494919
19WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667219
19WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458619
19Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316919
19FehmarnSH354.528311.060619
19WeinbietRP55349.37588.121219
19Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354419
19Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196419
19Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707619
19Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360719
19WittenbornSH3553.922410.226719
19UeckermündeMV153.744514.069819
19Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658319
19Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613119
19TravemündeSH253.961910.889219
19TholeySL38749.47377.038519
19Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985719
19TeterowMV3353.76112.557419
19StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.806919
19Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881119
19Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609719
19Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873519
19SoltauNI7552.96049.79319
19Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740419
19Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194319
19SchwerinMV5953.642411.387119
19Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553319
19SchleswigSH4354.52759.548719
19Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603119
19SandbergBY51850.351810.003419
19RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883719
19Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386219
19Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080819
19Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459619
19QuickbornSH1153.73319.877619
19PlauenSN38750.481812.1319
19ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517619
19Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352519
19Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869719
19Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94519
19Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.658419
19Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042119
19Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377319
19MühlackerBW24348.97218.873519
19RöllbachBY23949.76449.25319
19Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943319
19MemmingenBY61447.982110.138419
19MarienbergSN63950.651113.146919
19Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.800919
19MagdeburgST7952.102911.582719
19List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412519
19Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230819
19Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446219
19Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878619
19Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.654719
19KyritzBB4052.936212.409319
19Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009419
19KlippeneckBW97348.10548.754819
19Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434119
19Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58319
19HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203319
19HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696119
19HechingenBW51848.37528.9819
19OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382119
19Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185419
19Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323819
19GöttingenNI16751.50029.950719
19Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505819
19Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0519
19GeisingenBW67347.92428.647419
19GardelegenST4752.512911.394219
19Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653219
19FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479519
19FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40919
19Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249319
19Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047919
19Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375219
19FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953619
19Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837619
19Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960819
19ErfdeSH1854.29929.316219
19Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848319
19Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108819
19Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274219
19ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010519
19Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967919
19Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059519
19BraunlageNI60751.723410.602119
19BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190819
19Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559819
19Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266519
19Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967319
19BarthMV354.340512.710819
19MüllheimBW27547.80647.638719
19Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245719
19ArternTH16451.374411.29219
19Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.055819
19Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851819
19Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.34519
19AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258319
20SembachRP31649.50447.861820
20Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921620
20Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.285420
20Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813420
20Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628920
20Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407720
20WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905320
20Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504620
20Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662720
20VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815620
20Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925520
20BirkelbachNW54151.01128.273320
20Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423820
20Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032520
20Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974520
20Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966920
20Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366120
20AlfeldNI14451.96439.807220
20Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267420
20Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739320
20Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654820
20Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.641820
20Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251820
20WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386720
20Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873720
20Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603320
20Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440920
20Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27120
20DörpenNI852.95427.319720
20Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608520
20Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080920
20Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103520
20MannheimBW9849.50638.558420
20PutlosSH554.31610.800220
20HahnRP49749.94637.264520
20EmdenNI053.38817.228720
20BassumNI4252.8638.698920
20Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751620
20ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326820
20Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105220
20WunstorfNI4952.46269.424520
20WürzburgBY26849.77049.957620
20Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157620
20WernigerodeST23351.845410.768620
20WerlNW8551.57637.887920
20Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930820
20Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694620
20WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942720
20Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665420
20WarburgNW23651.50399.111820
20Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574920
20Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537420
20GollhofenBY31849.567910.196920
20UelzenNI5052.941410.528920
20Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913220
20Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354220
20Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341920
20Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022820
20SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9220
20Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223520
20Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.220
20WagersrottSH4054.66549.80520
20StöttenBW73448.66569.864820
20Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.12420
20Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046720
20SontraHE26551.06079.926620
20Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598120
20SeesenNI18651.90410.188520
20SchottenHE26550.49259.122620
20Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079120
20SchmückeTH93850.654510.769620
20Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653320
20Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967120
20SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071120
20Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107720
20Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87120
20RottweilBW58948.18158.635620
20RothBY38649.216211.103520
20Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993920
20Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92420
20Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695820
20Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620620
20Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541220
20PutbusMV4054.364313.477120
20PotsdamBB8152.381213.062220
20Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535720
20PirmasensRP38549.19127.587920
20Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697320
20PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877320
20OsterfeldST24651.087311.929320
20OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275920
20ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506720
20NienburgNI2552.67119.222920
20NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966620
20Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229720
20Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40520
20Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085320
20Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483720
20MühldorfBY40648.27912.502420
20Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783820
20Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099720
20Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783220
20MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881520
20Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960320
20LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642520
20Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698920
20LöningenNI2252.71987.747220
20Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238620
20Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273720
20Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486420
20Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034820
20Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239620
20LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312320
20LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087820
20MerklingenBW68748.51229.764420
20LahrBW15648.36477.82820
20Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480320
20KitzingenBY19349.736310.178120
20Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9820
20KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755720
20Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536320
20Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326320
20Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166620
20HohwachtSH854.319410.673220
20HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652520
20Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104420
20HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136620
20Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569920
20HamelnNI6852.08489.389620
20Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966220
20Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895720
20GünzburgBY44448.487810.260820
20Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696920
20GreifswaldMV254.096713.405620
20GrambekSH2753.573110.679720
20GoldbergMV5953.605812.103420
20Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128920
20GenthinST3552.387512.160220
20OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99320
20Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279920
20Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30820
20Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521320
20Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007520
20Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835120
20EbrachBY34649.85210.499120
20Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987220
20Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192920
20Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775120
20DillenburgHE31450.73648.267220
20DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054220
20DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677920
20DachwigTH17051.077810.861920
20CuxhavenNI553.87138.70620
20Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943520
20BremerhavenHB653.53328.576120
20BremenHB453.04518.798120
20BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446420
20BrakeNI153.35178.496920
20BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687820
20BochumNW11051.50267.228920
20BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307920
20BerusSL36249.26416.686820
20Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71120
20Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368320
20Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996720
20BergenNI6852.81529.924820
20BaruthBB5452.061313.499720
20Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4320
20BambergBY24049.874310.920620
20AueSN39350.590812.713920
20Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311720
20Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932620
20AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866720
20AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912520
20Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.978420
20GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23720
21Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413121
21Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295621
21Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35921
21HaarenNW37951.55728.701921
21Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.199821
21Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988521
21Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341221
21Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404821
21Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311121
21Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552421
21PidingBY45747.772412.907321
21Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022421
21GottfriedingBY35048.659512.538821
21HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842721
21AhausNW4652.08136.940921
21Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702421
21Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481721
21Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786221
21Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297221
21Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203521
21Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142321
21Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497821
21Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962621
21Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6521
21Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.70421
21Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935121
21Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173521
21Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038621
21Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372821
21AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.730121
21FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353221
21Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876921
21WormsRP8849.60518.365921
21Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680121
21Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81221
21WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548321
21WalldürnBW40449.57899.397521
21Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460821
21UmmendorfST15952.160111.175921
21TrostbergBY56048.031112.539621
21TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303921
21SeehausenST2152.891111.729721
21Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752121
21Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173221
21RosenheimBY44247.875312.12821
21QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13221
21Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.447621
21Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378921
21NürnbergBY31449.50311.054921
21Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253921
21Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37221
21Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488121
21Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214721
21Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750621
21München-StadtBY51548.163211.542921
21Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835121
21MontabaurRP26550.43837.806121
21MeiningenTH45050.561110.377121
21MarnitzMV8153.322211.932121
21Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774521
21LüchowNI1652.972411.137421
21Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879721
21Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394521
21Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838821
21LechfeldBY55048.184910.850721
21LaupheimBW53948.21759.909721
21KonstanzBW42847.69529.130721
21KöschingBY41648.830211.487221
21Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.157521
21KemptenBY70547.723310.334821
21Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526421
21Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687121
21Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489121
21Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99321
21HümmerichRP32850.56517.484321
21HerzbergNI23651.625510.369521
21Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737721
21HelgolandSH454.1757.89221
21HarburgBY50148.791810.706221
21HannoverNI5552.46449.677921
21Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988121
21Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223921
21GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428921
21GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954821
21Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062121
21Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669421
21Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724121
21EsloheNW35151.2548.156521
21EschwegeHE15651.204110.013821
21UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.34621
21Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131221
21Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234921
21Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164121
21Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84721
21Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741321
21DiepholzNI3852.58818.342421
21ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87221
21CelleNI4552.595910.029621
21BückeburgNI6852.28179.08921
21Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321321
21Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670321
21Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886321
21Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402121
21Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308821
21Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530621
21Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730921
21Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301721
21Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502121
21Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405721
21Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519821
21AttenkamBY67047.877411.364321
21Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911421
21ArkonaMV4254.679113.434421
21AnklamMV1153.840913.685421
21AngermündeBB5453.031613.990821
21Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292521
21Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127521
22Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.210722
22Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584922
22Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807522
22Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.434922
22Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.405822
22Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024422
22Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.193822
22Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257622
22Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701822
22HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253322
22AubstadtBY30450.333210.448722
22EisenachTH31251.000710.362122
22Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456522
22Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396622
22Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849322
22Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519422
22NossenSN30651.050713.300322
22Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426622
22Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672122
22WeidenBY44049.666212.184422
22Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027322
22RegensburgBY36549.042512.101922
22Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590622
22Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689622
22Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389222
22Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221122
22OschatzSN15051.29613.092822
22NorderneyNI1153.71237.151922
22Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42422
22Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863822
22Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700822
22Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.360922
22MettenBY31448.854812.918922
22Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432822
22Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510922
22Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213922
22Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209422
22Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977722
22Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080522
22Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445622
22KleveNW4651.76126.095422
22Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079222
22Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.771722
22Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495322
22Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745622
22Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104222
22GrünowBB5653.315413.933922
22Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133822
22Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481522
22Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62922
22Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643922
22Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039222
22Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90222
22Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967722
22München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813422
22Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060722
22DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768622
22Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754322
22Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708722
22Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559922
22CottbusBB6951.775914.316822
22ChiemingBY55147.884312.540422
22Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814622
22Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20422
22BelmNI10352.3178.169422
22AugsburgBY46248.425310.941722
22AndernachRP7550.42377.420222
22AlzeyRP21549.72738.116422
22Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.050622
23Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032323
23WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683823
23Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823123
23SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979523
23CoschenBB3952.019214.725423
23Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261623
23Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469823
23ZwieselBY61549.02813.238523
23ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984823
23TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443723
23StraubingBY35148.827512.559723
23SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087123
23Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617523
23Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314623
23Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166523
23MünchebergBB6352.517614.123223
23Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265323
23ManschnowBB1252.546814.545323
23Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.211823
23LindenbergBB9852.208514.11823
23KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901623
23Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884523
23GörlitzSN23851.162114.950623
23Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246323
23Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790523
23Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574723
23Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504223
23Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854623
24OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436524