Anzahl der Tage ohne Niederschlag im Oktober 2026 Stand: 23.10.2026
latlonM
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83620
0Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99540
1Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39121
1Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33251
2UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.89692
2HehlenNI13351.97849.47582
2CalwBW41648.71168.74862
2Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57742
2Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43352
2SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41942
2SatrupSH3454.68549.62612
2Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3052
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
3AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69333
3Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99563
3VechtaNI4152.75628.3013
3Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78793
3Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93393
4OrmontRP54950.32896.44024
4DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76834
4Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44834
4Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48084
4Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27534
4Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78754
4MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34394
4Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03484
4LautereckenRP16049.66167.59784
4Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71394
4Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21924
4Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61124
4Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36654
4BordesholmSH2954.171110.04334
5Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.50495
5Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66685
5DeiningenBY42348.865310.57045
5Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8835
5EllernRP51049.9687.63295
5Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14685
5EppenrodRP30050.40727.93035
5Nürtingen-ReudernBW36948.62749.39045
5Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99095
5WolgastMV1654.047713.76765
5Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80855
5Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51275
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76875
5Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69295
5Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81825
5Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57495
5Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22695
5TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43375
5HaaleSH2854.16959.55595
5PellingenRP44749.6746.66995
5OsterzellBY72447.879610.74455
5Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2665
5OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8065
5Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86975
5Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04165
5Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12515
5Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5585
5LemgoNW13752.04238.90535
5Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77495
5Laatzen-RethenNI6452.28989.8135
5Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22935
5HohnSH1054.31629.53855
5LissendorfRP40750.31056.62365
5Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66075
5Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58395
5GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17135
5Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07835
5BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61655
5Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09735
5Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50445
5Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57565
6Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82726
6Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22846
6Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99056
6MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46476
6DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21056
6Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40776
6Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00846
6Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14236
6StrohnRP39450.11536.92156
6WittlichRP14749.96176.92876
6WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11096
6HetlingenSH553.6039.62496
6WangeroogeNI253.78657.90966
6Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81566
6VarelNI653.38358.13326
6Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24736
6Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54496
6Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66796
6SontheimBY62548.002310.3566
6Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31216
6Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4756
6Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18076
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7626
6Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61216
6RastedeNI1853.24288.22366
6NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6126
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4246
6Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1436
6Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24266
6NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19546
6MerzigSL17149.45666.62666
6MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16186
6LoßburgBW66748.41428.45226
6Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69086
6Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76056
6KrempelSH154.32379.02476
6Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52646
6Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93176
6Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35336
6HohwachtSH854.319410.67326
6Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54956
6HarschbachRP30650.57877.59646
6Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95946
6GöllheimRP24349.59448.04226
6HenschtalRP25049.46487.41116
6Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09186
6Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04796
6Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67566
6EsloheNW35151.2548.15656
6ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32786
6ErfdeSH1854.29929.31626
6Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18886
6Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04856
6Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56156
6BrüelMV2753.742611.70936
6Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22786
6KailRP29050.18417.246
6BraunlageNI60751.723410.60216
6BrakelNW15051.70499.17386
6Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73766
6Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88076
7Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.44767
7Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3577
7Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67677
7Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65737
7Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71937
7WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6587
7PölchowMV4254.008112.09717
7Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48357
7WackenSH4854.02469.3887
7Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6817
7Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64477
7Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44047
7Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32867
7Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2547
7Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90667
7Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81317
7Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17257
7BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22747
7MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46887
7Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.667
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95927
7VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81567
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
7KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75247
7PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11657
7Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98647
7Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68377
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7WesterheverSH254.38358.70927
7Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73867
7WaderslohNW9651.75768.26377
7VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6017
7LengedeNI8752.209810.32127
7UetzeNI6052.458810.18887
7Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02287
7Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8817
7Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37687
7Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0937
7SöhrenSH4153.910210.43077
7Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17347
7Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8367
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68817
7Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33987
7Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4337
7Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24827
7RastattBW11448.84718.18687
7PulheimNW6150.99226.79167
7Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47237
7Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15177
7Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24077
7Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89687
7NottulnNW11551.92867.3347
7Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07167
7Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22977
7NettelseeSH4054.173310.18697
7Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21897
7Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48377
7Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45977
7Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43297
7Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20847
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78327
7Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34377
7Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9247
7Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44367
7LeiwenRP14049.8186.88167
7Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14237
7LachendorfNI4752.625510.24967
7Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93957
7Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52397
7Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8917
7Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07927
7Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5297
7Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.33097
7BuchloeBY62248.044310.73757
7Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32637
7Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49537
7Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52357
7HirschbergTH44950.40411.81937
7WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55277
7Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.23777
7Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65327
7FrankenauHE35151.10618.92097
7Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3337
7Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71827
7Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04577
7DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05427
7DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67797
7CelleNI3952.595910.02967
7CarlowMV2753.757510.92887
7CalvördeST6252.392311.2927
7Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05957
7BornhagenTH29751.34439.94657
7Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96797
7Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59327
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50247
7BarthMV354.340512.71087
7Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31767
7Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17787
7Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95457
7AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91257
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56657
8BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53698
8Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.02668
8Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57328
8Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76118
8Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91288
8Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78258
8Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70458
8UdlerRP47250.13466.8538
8Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07148
8ReckeNW4452.38157.67258
8Arberg-GothendorfBY43749.144210.66248
8Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19748
8Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85028
8Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05258
8Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40688
8Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07568
8SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30768
8SatowMV6654.000111.86088
8UlmenRP40650.19666.98598
8LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08848
8HausenRP29749.87367.38138
8Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08228
8Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91748
8EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58698
8Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8028
8Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24138
8NassauRP8550.3167.77848
8CleebergHE31050.45228.55288
8Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66288
8Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42388
8Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50038
8Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70248
8Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3448
8Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9788
8Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45658
8Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6548
8HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12898
8Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03138
8Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64118
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08098
8StendalST3152.606911.888
8Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02388
8ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48628
8Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88028
8Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10528
8Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74918
8Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42348
8WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20718
8WilsterSH-153.92719.36798
8Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02968
8WesterstedeNI653.25047.9358
8WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53838
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8TribseesMV1054.065412.76558
8Tostedt-TodtglüsingenNI5853.28319.73558
8TöpenBY53650.393611.87358
8TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44378
8Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62088
8WesselburenSH254.21018.9198
8Stuttgart-WeilimdorfBW31948.81669.1058
8BeverstedtNI453.42528.8048
8Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60978
8Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0848
8Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98478
8SontraHE26551.06079.92668
8SoltauNI7552.96049.7938
8Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59818
8KöhnSH4054.344410.45818
8Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69838
8EsselNI2852.67979.65248
8SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04528
8Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00528
8Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8448
8SchmückeTH93850.654510.76968
8Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26728
8Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54078
8Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65338
8Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45838
8SangerhausenST17951.477611.31238
8Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29178
8Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53078
8Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88768
8Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00838
8Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03828
8Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61748
8Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13358
8RathenowBB2952.609312.36298
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
8Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24258
8PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84828
8PetershagenNW4352.38179.01768
8ParchimMV4653.431911.82948
8PapenburgNI553.06577.4648
8OwingenBW52847.80649.16638
8Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35798
8OttbergenNI12252.150610.08718
8Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80788
8Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06278
8Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65848
8Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66018
8Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07218
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3728
8Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32428
8Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15528
8MeppenNI1952.71557.31768
8MemmingenBY61447.982110.13848
8WeesbySH2254.83739.14818
8Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44598
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80098
8Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72018
8LübstorfMV5053.72711.40988
8Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78638
8Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54198
8LoburgST7652.117712.08738
8Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55658
8Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24938
8Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12658
8Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25568
8Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47538
8Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85948
8Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62918
8Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12178
8Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74258
8Kreuztal-EichenNW30550.9837.96828
8Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64628
8Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18738
8KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65278
8KöhlenNI653.53248.8688
8Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12618
8KißleggBW69847.77469.90968
8Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42278
8Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70888
8Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4478
8JoldelundSH2054.6539.13818
8MarxenNI4053.305210.01248
8Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93288
8ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21578
8Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36678
8Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42058
8Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96958
8Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08888
8HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65258
8HettstedtST15251.638311.50478
8HelgolandSH454.1757.8928
8Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1428
8HechingenBW51848.37528.988
8Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08158
8HaselünneNI2452.69817.51538
8HannoverNI5552.46449.67798
8Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8198
8Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66298
8Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89578
8HahausenNI20751.949510.21388
8Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17048
8Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9818
8GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08288
8Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76548
8GöggingenBW49648.86219.88688
8Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50588
8Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85758
8FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04998
8FranzburgMV1454.186712.888
8Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11638
8Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16688
8Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2438
8EichstettenBW21448.09187.73778
8EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5778
8Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8138
8DrognitzTH50450.589211.57668
8DornumNI353.6467.43028
8Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.568
8DietersburgBY39748.499612.92588
8Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9778
8CuxhavenNI553.87128.70588
8Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07268
8Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12578
8BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91548
8BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23248
8BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30798
8Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06938
8Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49028
8WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28928
8Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91758
8BergenNI6952.81529.92488
8Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13018
8BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88188
8BargteheideSH4753.727510.25148
8Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31618
8AnnaburgST7651.730913.05468
8NeitersenRP21850.66547.57658
9Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7599
9Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53099
9Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42849
9Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.56879
9Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.65029
9Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73489
9Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70759
9Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7599
9Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03679
9DahnRP20349.14217.78039
9Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07789
9Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69859
9Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02749
9AnschauRP34050.28917.08889
9SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78839
9Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37149
9Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09669
9Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95359
9Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26519
9Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73069
9Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32189
9Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79079
9Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63629
9Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44389
9Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02889
9Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7629
9HolleNI9352.101410.11639
9Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73039
9Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39199
9Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20749
9Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16119
9WilsumNI1652.53876.78889
9Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3089
9EmstekNI5352.82858.14989
9Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98569
9AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10399
9Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05049
9Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02449
9Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74729
9PolchRP23550.30497.319
9Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.91229
9Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3889
9HachenburgRP32250.66027.80499
9Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.87699
9HatzenportRP15650.22867.41389
9WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57499
9RiolRP14349.80046.78339
9Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53579
9MorlauternRP30749.47167.7629
9IsertRP31250.73167.70039
9StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31269
9DienheimRP20949.8278.3329
9Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34929
9GrenzauRP30950.45287.65289
9Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77839
9Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71799
9Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62899
9Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34129
9WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83089
9Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85199
9Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73959
9Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81299
9Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92559
9Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8669
9GammertingenBW75348.25979.22959
9Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51739
9Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22969
9Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20139
9HattstedtSH454.52689.04259
9EinöllenRP30349.61127.64269
9Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00149
9Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3889
9SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98069
9SpeicherRP25049.92856.62099
9MeisburgRP52650.09716.67469
9Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42999
9EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88879
9BundenthalRP20349.09057.81579
9Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46729
9Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59819
9Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70529
9KusterdingenBW41248.529.129
9Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49019
9Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96269
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60339
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93519
9Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04199
9CadenbergeNI153.75969.04059
9Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97849
9EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47219
9Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75189
9BassumNI4252.8638.69899
9Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31069
9Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33519
9Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52719
9Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01399
9Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25039
9Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57069
9WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66259
9DettumNI9752.170510.66979
9Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71499
9BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25599
9Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46999
9Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.199
9Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80629
9WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86879
9Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58549
9Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68349
9WerlNW8551.57637.88799
9SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01439
9Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8129
9Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36979
9Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07149
9Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69979
9Harth-Pöllnitz NeundorfTH34050.767611.9819
9WattendorfBY52250.033311.12439
9WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94279
9Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26659
9Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07139
9WarburgNW23651.50399.11189
9Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97469
9WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54839
9Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87069
9Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97189
9Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30529
9Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87389
9Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46089
9Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26429
9UelzenNI5052.941410.52899
9Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07549
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9TholeySL38749.47377.03859
9Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03289
9Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41149
9Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98579
9TauchaSN12951.382512.51719
9Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74169
9Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07289
9Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34569
9Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87359
9StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97069
9StadeNI1853.58829.48229
9SpringeNI9852.20549.56689
9Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18919
9Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09199
9FürstenauNI4852.5167.67629
9Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97929
9Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89329
9Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00489
9Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55339
9SchleswigSH4354.52759.54879
9Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18089
9Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60319
9Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75219
9SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57969
9RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88379
9Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20679
9Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18099
9RodderRP51250.39656.85689
9Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69589
9Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51049
9Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35099
9PresseckBY64050.227711.54869
9PirmasensRP38249.19127.58799
9PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87739
9Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38929
9OvelgönneNI353.38198.44939
9OttensteinNI30551.94739.39989
9Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20119
9Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0449
9Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65839
9Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37729
9ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35079
9Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73789
9Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57359
9Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15459
9OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43359
9Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79579
9NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199
9NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96669
9NewelRP36549.81356.58579
9Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4059
9Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8539
9Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24019
9Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60919
9MünstertalBW45347.8697.80869
9Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15329
9Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8029
9MorsbachNW22750.8657.71569
9Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36089
9MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00859
9MeschedeNW34851.33858.27099
9Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13249
9Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97429
9MelleNI8552.21478.38339
9Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71259
9MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88159
9Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8629
9Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5419
9MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07379
9Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77459
9Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36869
9WangelauSH3653.454310.5449
9LüchowNI1652.972411.13749
9Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69899
9Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64019
9Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83889
9Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56759
9Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90099
9Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48579
9Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23089
9LeckSH754.79038.95149
9Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60279
9LamstedtNI2653.63699.09799
9Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2799
9KronburgBY67047.908410.15149
9Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25879
9Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42859
9Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63899
9Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15759
9Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6079
9KleveNW4651.76126.09549
9Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18859
9Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44699
9Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85229
9Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14249
9Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60259
9KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03179
9Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2739
9Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49999
9Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13489
9KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75579
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34319
9Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52039
9ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56979
9Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60269
9Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75939
9Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65949
9Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57259
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43469
9HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54829
9Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66399
9Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35719
9HepstedtNI2953.26049.09199
9Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75449
9Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68329
9Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47229
9HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13669
9HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20949
9HalberstadtST11151.904511.06299
9Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35779
9Kyffhäuserland-GünserodeTH24351.297811.05369
9Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48159
9GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30629
9GörisriedBY81947.703410.51359
9Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.059
9Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51839
9Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24639
9Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03929
9Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08689
9Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29169
9Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27999
9Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9029
9FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4099
9Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24939
9Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76589
9FellbachBW28648.81229.27219
9FaßbergNI7452.915710.18859
9EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17549
9Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28249
9ErdwegBY47748.332411.29829
9Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50819
9Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06079
9EngerNW12852.158.52269
9Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2839
9EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56379
9Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85849
9Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94499
9ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01059
9EggebekSH1854.62829.36499
9DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76869
9Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21919
9DinklageNI2752.67468.11379
9DiesdorfST6552.752210.88319
9Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76869
9DensbornRP30850.1226.5999
9BordelumSH554.63288.9379
9BückeburgNI6852.28179.0899
9Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94359
9Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29199
9BrettenBW18249.02498.6999
9BremenHB453.04518.79819
9Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8279
9BreitnauBW100047.93858.07619
9BreeseBB2253.00111.79549
9BramscheNI7552.40837.96829
9Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17989
9Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33489
9BockenemNI12352.014510.13229
9BochumNW11051.50267.22899
9Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53659
9Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97149
9Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53959
9Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02569
9Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26659
9BelmNI10352.3178.16949
9Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07189
9Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53759
9Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.439
9BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4879
9Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0799
9Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91599
9SargstedtST17051.937510.98979
9ArternTH16451.374411.2929
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
9Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27799
9Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0249
9GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2379
9Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02329
9Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04669
10Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.411910
10Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.45110
10Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.473610
10Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.4710
10WendelsheimRP16649.7649810
10Beuron-LangenbrunnBW60748.07649.022110
10Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.460110
10Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.214910
10DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.926110
10Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223410
10Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105610
10Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196210
10Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917410
10Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286510
10BleßbergTH86550.446511.00610
10Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064510
10Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855510
10Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018110
10HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919210
10Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355510
10Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.548110
10Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20810
10NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965510
10Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488410
10Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413110
10WöllsteinRP15549.80737.954610
10PossenTH42251.333210.867110
10HöheinödRP40549.28667.595810
10Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35910
10ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798110
10OlmscheidRP34050.06116.195110
10NeresheimBW53648.759510.336410
10NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294710
10Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797310
10BühlertannBW37549.04729.908410
10Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.210110
10Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737410
10MettenheimRP8949.73928.329310
10Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255410
10Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862710
10Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.252310
10Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.964210
10Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460610
10SteinbornRP52950.07086.624210
10WeierhofRP19449.63348.027810
10Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.592710
10BerghausenRP37250.26428.007310
10Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.353510
10Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.031710
10Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.104410
10PeterslahrRP16650.61817.47810
10Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.44810
10Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666110
10Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819910
10Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339710
10Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216710
10Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51510
10Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404810
10WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905310
10ForbachBW30448.67048.353410
10Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.48610
10HaßlochRP11149.35288.270810
10Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.44310
10Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695710
10Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111910
10Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974510
10AhausNW4652.08136.940910
10Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481710
10Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720510
10Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075810
10Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360610
10Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406310
10Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622310
10Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519410
10OberzerfRP36949.58926.675110
10KarlshagenMV154.104913.823910
10Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260910
10Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6510
10Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873710
10DörpenNI852.95427.319710
10Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805110
10Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166210
10EmdenNI053.38817.228710
10ZernienNI8353.070410.883110
10ZemitzMV1353.975813.751810
10XantenNW2051.6976.397410
10Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494510
10WollinBB4052.281312.468110
10WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536510
10An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523110
10Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576410
10WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738210
10Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233110
10Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316910
10FehmarnSH354.528311.060610
10WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187110
10Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674110
10WeissachBW45548.84578.907310
10WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380610
10Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192710
10Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778910
10Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665410
10Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.265810
10Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732710
10Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618510
10Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360710
10Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132610
10Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537410
10Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382110
10Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692810
10VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115710
10Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745310
10VersmoldNW6452.01078.160210
10Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317710
10Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.87210
10Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651110
10Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.74410
10Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.248910
10GollhofenBY31849.567910.196910
10TröbitzBB10151.596413.425510
10Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613110
10TorgelowMV1053.637614.01510
10SprengeSH5653.689310.365710
10Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400810
10TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388810
10StralsundMV454.297213.097510
10Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341110
10GrassauBY54047.794112.48610
10StarnbergBY5854811.354210
10Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046710
10StadelhofenBY46050.00711.205210
10Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594710
10Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179710
10SondershausenTH18551.369110.8810
10Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360210
10SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337410
10Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740410
10Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194310
10Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222810
10SeesenNI18951.90410.188510
10Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554110
10SeehausenST2252.891111.729710
10Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853910
10Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64310
10Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036710
10ScholleneST2952.66312.181210
10Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.3410
10RüthenNW37051.49668.434210
10Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87110
10Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968710
10RothenbuchBY36349.96859.400110
10Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080810
10Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411910
10Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472210
10Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993910
10Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32310
10RekenNW5951.81187.090710
10Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880610
10RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.02710
10RaunheimHE8950.00568.429110
10Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590610
10RatscherTH39450.493310.784710
10QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13210
10PutbusMV4054.364313.477110
10PolleNI27351.87959.395110
10Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.3110
10Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.153310
10Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560910
10Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559310
10Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697310
10Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72510
10PerlebergBB4053.095211.860310
10Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378910
10Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.007110
10Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221110
10Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245510
10OsterfeldST24451.087211.929310
10OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835510
10Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479710
10OlfenNW4951.70667.356410
10OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134710
10Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179810
10OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.94810
10Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352510
10Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772710
10Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460610
10NordhausenTH19351.517810.779110
10Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80510
10NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242710
10Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863810
10Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.568710
10Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806510
10Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976410
10Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605710
10Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993210
10Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134510
10LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559610
10Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804510
10Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635510
10Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807310
10Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406510
10Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645410
10Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.471810
10Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835110
10MontabaurRP26550.43837.806110
10FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769410
10MindelheimBY59048.06410.483910
10MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287210
10Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069810
10Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.883210
10Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971210
10Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541710
10Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289510
10Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960310
10Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655110
10Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204910
10Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820910
10MagdeburgST7952.102911.582710
10Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.12310
10Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647710
10LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.379110
10LoxstedtNI853.46478.647210
10Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620710
10Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238610
10Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869910
10LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465510
10Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486410
10LenggriesBY69747.6811.582610
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46310
10LaupheimBW53948.21759.909710
10Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634510
10Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346110
10Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509210
10Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368510
10Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678610
10KreuthBY77647.644811.743810
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445610
10Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.1210
10KönigsbornST5352.133111.775710
10Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.720610
10Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162410
10Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480310
10KirnRP18149.7897.485310
10KemptenBY70547.723310.334810
10Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8810
10KamenNW6051.58547.653610
10Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.989610
10Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065310
10KahlaTH16750.803511.584510
10JüterbogBB7551.999913.10110
10Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737610
10IdsteinHE24650.24718.255310
10Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553110
10Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042210
10VentschowMV4453.778411.559510
10Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42610
10SailaufBY20050.02299.259910
10Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906810
10Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691410
10Heiligenberg/TübingenBW65247.8749.244710
10HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.703310
10Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994110
10HavelbergST3452.838812.062110
10Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084110
10HarburgBY50148.791810.706210
10Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361610
10Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513710
10GundelsheimBW17049.28599.166210
10Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.11410
10Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910410
10GreifswaldMV254.096713.405610
10GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413810
10GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332210
10GrambekSH2653.573110.679710
10Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257610
10Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.737710
10Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.504210
10Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557210
10GilchingBY55048.108511.278110
10Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065210
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954810
10FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916710
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10ForstinningBY50848.172311.906110
10Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268710
10Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408410
10Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837610
10Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132510
10FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588110
10Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967710
10Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.510810
10Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131210
10EisenbachBW97647.96348.269310
10Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538610
10Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.6610
10DrochtersenNI253.71189.379110
10DriedorfHE48250.63168.181310
10Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164110
10DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752810
10Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797810
10Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85110
10Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410810
10DinslakenNW4651.57656.784910
10Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289210
10DiepholzNI3852.58818.342410
10DermbachTH38950.71210.113810
10DelbrückNW8851.78358.565810
10Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617510
10Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.78610
10CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158510
10Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016310
10Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203410
10Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294910
10BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232210
10BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324110
10Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833910
10Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321310
10BuchaTH30550.8711.502210
10Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277710
10BremervördeNI1153.44519.13910
10BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446410
10Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109210
10Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912510
10Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405910
10Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886310
10Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364410
10BoosBY57148.07910.197710
10BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687810
10Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513510
10Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003210
10Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852210
10Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744310
10Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311110
10Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493710
10Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368310
10Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431810
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996710
10BergtheimBY27049.898110.065310
10Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437910
10BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413710
10Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245710
10Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574310
10Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265610
10AsbachRP25550.66617.445910
10Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076310
10Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911410
10AnklamMV1153.840913.685410
10AltentreptowMV3053.689313.242210
10Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.57710
10AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487710
10AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047910
10Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97110
10Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059810
11Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.411811
11Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.41911
11Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.510711
11ObermoschelRP20649.72647.776111
11Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.022811
11Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.9811
11Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043711
11Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.30511
11Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491711
11Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.207511
11Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847511
11Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496211
11Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334611
11Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.414911
11Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371911
11Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369611
11Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584911
11HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826311
11Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958711
11Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415711
11MarothRP28650.58027.6911
11Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.957911
11Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337911
11Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.01211
11Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573611
11NeefRP13350.09027.140111
11SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.047911
11HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.091511
11Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532511
11MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612811
11GondershausenRP38850.15877.497211
11Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23611
11Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813411
11Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47811
11GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660911
11Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159711
11Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912411
11TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366711
11Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.590511
11Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01911
11BirenbachBW34848.74489.648411
11SeckachBW33649.42499.331611
11Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224611
11Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400911
11Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366111
11EisenachTH31251.000710.362111
11AlfeldNI14451.96439.807211
11Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786211
11Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267411
11OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332111
11WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637211
11Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644211
11Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630411
11Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953611
11Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306611
11Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015211
11Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070111
11Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627511
11Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454111
11Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501911
11Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903311
11Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.550411
11NotzingenBW32748.67059.462711
11DemkerST3652.507511.855111
11Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70411
11Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154611
11Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470411
11VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289611
11Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623211
11MalsfeldHE16951.09889.53811
11Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694511
11Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707411
11Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380111
11Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415711
11Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778411
11Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105711
11WolfachBW29648.29538.239111
11WismarMV1653.902611.425411
11Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.423111
11Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680111
11Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157611
11WesterheimBW82548.52069.618711
11WesenbergMV7853.294512.96911
11WernigerodeST23351.845410.768611
11Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70911
11FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563511
11WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915411
11Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025611
11UsedomMV453.877413.929411
11Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400311
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.380811
11Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626511
11TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998811
11Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223511
11Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.211
11StöttenBW73448.66569.864811
11StockachBW53347.85919.015211
11SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462911
11StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716511
11Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.320111
11SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524711
11Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027311
11Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619411
11SeltersRP23950.52187.737511
11SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.575311
11SchwerinMV5953.642411.387111
11SchleizTH50150.567911.804111
11Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713311
11Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967211
11SandbergBY51850.351810.003411
11Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210211
11SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07111
11Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569111
11Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173211
11Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.167611
11RöthaSN13651.193112.413711
11RodachBY30050.331110.791811
11Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250611
11Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459611
11Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92411
11ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189811
11RegenBY58448.966113.142711
11Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.790611
11Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967211
11Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.535211
11Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928311
11Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083511
11Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535711
11PlechBY44349.64911.468511
11Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241711
11PicherMV6153.345711.352711
11PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286911
11Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689711
11Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986511
11Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574911
11ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517611
11Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155811
11Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093811
11Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.368311
11OberammergauBY83247.60311.060711
11Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009511
11Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799811
11Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865311
11Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.17611
11Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356611
11Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085311
11RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124411
11Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888811
11Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750611
11Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299711
11MurnauBY62547.668911.223811
11München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671511
11Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821111
11RöllbachBY23949.76449.25311
11Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.722111
11Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783811
11Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.623711
11MetzingenBW35448.53779.273411
11MeiningenTH45050.561110.377111
11MaßbachBY32850.179810.27211
11MarnitzMV8153.322111.932411
11MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582711
11Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627711
11Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368111
11Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63511
11List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412511
11Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394511
11Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32211
11LintheBB4752.156412.786611
11LichHE16650.5138.80511
11Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239611
11Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.740311
11LechfeldBY55048.184910.850711
11LangquaidBY39348.826912.059211
11Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332711
11KuhbierBB5953.148612.085111
11KrünBY87347.504111.281411
11KraillingBY55348.094911.405111
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080511
11Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.291411
11Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749111
11KarlstadtBY17449.95519.77611
11KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140611
11Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687111
11Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.387811
11BurgauBY48048.430410.401111
11Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58311
11Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038211
11Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868111
11IngelheimRP9049.98198.046111
11Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20211
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696111
11Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076611
11Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907311
11Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883311
11Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104411
11HerzbergNI23651.625510.369511
11Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737711
11HersbruckBY33249.505311.402811
11HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854111
11Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146811
11Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011111
11HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345811
11HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784511
11HeideckBY39049.143611.160911
11Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569911
11Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.014411
11Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766611
11GünzburgBY44448.487810.260811
11Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323811
11Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96611
11Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696911
11GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834411
11Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993911
11Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223911
11Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632111
11GöttingenNI16751.50029.950711
11BorrentinMV4353.80812.960711
11Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131311
11Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914411
11OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99311
11Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736511
11OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745611
11GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020511
11Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207611
11GardelegenST4752.512911.394211
11Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760911
11Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151311
11Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760711
11Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669411
11Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489511
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003811
11Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.092511
11EschwegeHE15651.204110.013811
11Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007511
11Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961311
11Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848311
11Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939511
11EppendorfSN44950.803613.240711
11Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871211
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835111
11Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72811
11EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697511
11Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987211
11EberfingBY61147.795811.199111
11DonndorfTH12051.294611.371411
11DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673411
11Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003911
11Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.577711
11DasingBY46048.39511.059411
11Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61611
11Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.600111
11Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814611
11Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694711
11BütthardBY26349.60639.883411
11Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632711
11Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465511
11Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636511
11Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20411
11BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190811
11Rossau-MoosheimSN30151.013313.096911
11BobeckTH34450.904111.798511
11Oberharz am Brocken-SorgeST50251.692610.697811
11Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967311
11Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519811
11Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669311
11BartholomäBW65948.75849.985511
11Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.88311
11BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104311
11Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623511
11AttenkamBY67047.877411.364311
11Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468511
11Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.535411
11Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292511
11Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323211
11AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971111
11Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34511
11Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.910111
11Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912911
12BichlBY63047.714711.416612
12Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981912
12TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.913512
12Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.851912
12Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.743612
12DitfurtST10651.833511.20912
12Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771412
12Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.661412
12Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.547912
12DahlenSN15651.357512.986212
12Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174712
12SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066212
12Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545412
12Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80312
12Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592612
12BreitungenTH25850.756410.316812
12Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617712
12Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338212
12Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921612
12Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142212
12Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580512
12Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175112
12Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499912
12BirkenauHE16849.56868.701312
12Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.383912
12Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145512
12Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805812
12Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665712
12Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701812
12KrautheimBW22649.37869.630712
12Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712112
12Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175412
12Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552412
12Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239512
12Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711312
12Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712312
12Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.580112
12Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739312
12KönigheimBW22049.62069.603612
12Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016112
12Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203512
12Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704912
12SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32112
12BüchelbergRP12349.02368.178812
12NossenSN30651.050713.300312
12Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717912
12Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457812
12Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535512
12AmpfingBY40048.261212.429212
12HerriedenBY42049.228910.504412
12AßlingBY50047.986911.994212
12Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517812
12SingenBW44547.77388.821912
12Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440912
12Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026412
12Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018912
12HahnheimRP12049.86268.231112
12VogtBW65347.75959.772412
12Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499612
12ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944312
12ZeitzST26451.031412.149512
12Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494912
12Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167912
12Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.740712
12WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458612
12Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097212
12Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.895512
12Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697612
12Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915112
12Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052712
12KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460412
12UeckermündeMV153.744514.069812
12Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913212
12TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303912
12ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846912
12TeterowMV3753.76112.557412
12Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.171112
12Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56712
12Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786912
12Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654512
12Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.276512
12StolpenSN26151.041314.085612
12Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875812
12Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421612
12Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364112
12Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.740212
12Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261312
12Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062412
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075912
12SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244312
12SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193612
12SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729312
12SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284412
12Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079112
12Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469312
12Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421812
12RottweilBW58948.18158.635612
12RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193912
12RothemühlMV2453.595413.812112
12Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839512
12RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330112
12Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895112
12Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.219312
12Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.381412
12Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620612
12Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125412
12Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005912
12Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541212
12Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033112
12Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758512
12Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494612
12PegnitzBY42049.740811.552812
12OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552812
12OberreuteBY89647.55389.940612
12OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142612
12ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506612
12Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110412
12Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809312
12Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214712
12Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731712
12MühlackerBW24348.97218.873512
12Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264912
12WindsbachBY39649.24110.822712
12MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225812
12MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293712
12Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943312
12MesselHE16549.93828.745212
12MertendorfTH33250.993711.786912
12Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318512
12Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385112
12Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159112
12Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846912
12Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273612
12Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818512
12Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878612
12Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.067912
12LahrBW15648.36477.82812
12KyritzBB4052.936212.409312
12KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901612
12KronachBY31050.252411.320912
12KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754812
12KitzingenBY19349.736310.178112
12Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434112
12Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9812
12Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.796712
12KarlshuldBY37648.672511.309212
12KandelRP12349.09038.215912
12Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99312
12HofBY56550.312311.87612
12Heldenstein-WeidenbachBY43148.252912.339512
12Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824312
12Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213612
12HammelburgBY22050.12199.907912
12Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988112
12Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807312
12Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.531812
12Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.154912
12GubenBB4951.947314.69212
12GrünstadtRP16049.56658.17812
12Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635412
12GroßostheimBY11049.92299.090412
12Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445912
12GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292512
12GredingBY38649.036911.363412
12GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793212
12GoldbergMV5953.605812.103412
12Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.700812
12GenthinST3552.387512.160212
12GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467712
12GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.390712
12GeisaTH28150.71339.953912
12Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385512
12Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885912
12FreiburgBW23748.02327.834312
12FinsingBY49848.221311.798912
12Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378312
12Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790512
12Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.956412
12Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467212
12Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599712
12EbrachBY34649.85210.499112
12Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754312
12Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.161612
12Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169212
12DachwigTH17051.077810.861912
12ZielitzST5252.299411.673312
12Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.39512
12BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807712
12Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.70612
12Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789812
12BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998312
12Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436212
12Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364912
12Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862612
12BobingenBY51548.263710.821412
12Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793612
12Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.811912
12Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647912
12Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744812
12Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514812
12BambergBY24049.874310.920612
12MüllheimBW27547.80647.638712
12AugsburgBY46248.425310.941712
12Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854612
12AlzeyRP21549.72738.116412
12Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932612
12Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769212
12AitrangBY74447.817310.537612
12AholfingBY32548.94512.463912
12Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698112
13Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.300313
13Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.436813
13Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.497513
13Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587313
13Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.977813
13Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.1413
13Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.274513
13Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.064613
13Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314713
13HohenleubenTH30950.723112.068413
13DietenheimBW51548.209510.065413
13EußerthalRP20049.2497.961513
13OffsteinRP11549.60578.253113
13LustadtRP12949.24498.291213
13Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.187513
13HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.253613
13KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.341413
13Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116813
13SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.347813
13Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.185413
13DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779613
13Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298513
13Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.822213
13PegauSN12951.169212.261713
13Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.47113
13Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838713
13Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.636613
13JeßnitzST7451.681812.305313
13Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637613
13Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.344113
13Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.798313
13DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612813
13Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358813
13Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296613
13TreuenSN46550.546712.286313
13PonitzTH21950.854412.421613
13Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764513
13Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765613
13Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.88713
13AltshausenBW57047.93249.551213
13Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654813
13Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013613
13SinzigRP6050.55397.255413
13Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.313313
13Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940313
13Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.328713
13Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.73513
13Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373313
13Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.999813
13Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004413
13WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386713
13Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488713
13Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608513
13DöbelnSN27451.10613.098813
13Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07213
13MulfingenBW26249.35029.787113
13Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786713
13ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.592413
13Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829513
13Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433813
13Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871413
13WormsRP8849.60518.365913
13Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.236113
13WertingenBY42048.5710.698513
13WerdaSN59550.447812.304813
13Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204913
13Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930813
13WeinbietRP55349.37588.121213
13Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354413
13Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603113
13Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489513
13VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330913
13VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338213
13Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.92713
13TittlingBY50648.726413.3513
13ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223613
13Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341913
13StrasburgMV6753.516213.737613
13Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.600913
13Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.092713
13SonnenBY84748.681913.735113
13SenftenbergBB10251.514214.015213
13StaakenBB3352.540413.124313
13Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107713
13Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732713
13SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.91413
13ScheyernBY47948.502511.454313
13Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621213
13Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.19713
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772113
13Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.93613
13Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223913
13Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.462813
13Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927113
13PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020713
13Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.574813
13Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.973113
13OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3113
13OschatzSN15151.29613.092813
13OrtenburgBY38748.536913.228113
13OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275913
13Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.71713
13Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253913
13Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144413
13Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.452513
13Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042113
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377313
13NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839813
13Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835513
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.654513
13Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467713
13Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977213
13Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.17913
13Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643313
13Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377913
13Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446213
13KroppenBB11051.383913.792113
13Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373913
13KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236713
13Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009413
13KöschingBY41648.830211.487213
13KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334213
13Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884513
13Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.498413
13Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692513
13Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702213
13Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536313
13UnterjochBY101547.556110.427413
13Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.589413
13Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727113
13Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185413
13Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051713
13Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.900413
13Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044113
13Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.800613
13Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.464813
13Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.415713
13Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476413
13Grasellenbach-HammelbachHE44749.63878.836113
13Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468713
13GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026713
13Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062113
13Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805713
13FreilassingBY41147.845412.98813
13FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716813
13Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.016113
13Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108813
13EilenburgSN10751.460312.668713
13Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234913
13EichendorfBY35248.634612.849213
13Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192913
13DübenST9551.926512.385213
13Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574713
13Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410813
13CölpinMV7953.523113.429313
13Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967913
13Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.497513
13Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.643413
13Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637213
13Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.036313
13Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.2413
13Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941213
13Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925313
13BiblisHE8849.68968.417913
13Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71113
13Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301713
13BerchingBY40349.111611.432913
13Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591813
13AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979913
13Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819313
13Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098813
13Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294613
13AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866713
14Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439614
14Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.270814
14Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.420514
14Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.286414
14GothaTH27850.965710.698814
14Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.32714
14Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.54714
14Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.46614
14Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.34714
14Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.24514
14Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.273414
14Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.213514
14Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.433414
14Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.121614
14Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.634214
14Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.880614
14Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.810514
14Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890214
14Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032514
14GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538814
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253314
14Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.595414
14Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.469214
14Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417514
14Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042514
14BelgershainSN14951.235912.551714
14Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.015314
14Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297214
14Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497814
14Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.957814
14Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825114
14Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.774714
14Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184314
14Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144214
14WurzenSN12751.371412.756814
14SalbitzSN14051.235613.171214
14SteinachBY33148.957212.60614
14MannheimBW9849.50638.558414
14Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751614
14WittenbergST10551.889112.644614
14Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288114
14Weiterstadt-SchneppenhausenHE10349.92988.576814
14Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60614
14Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694614
14WeidenBY44049.666212.184414
14WegscheidBY66948.596413.785814
14Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093514
14Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755814
14TrostbergBY56048.031112.539614
14TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873614
14TittmoningBY38248.066912.763414
14Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354214
14Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417514
14TannenbergSN52850.607412.93914
14Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.097414
14StraubingBY35148.827512.559714
14Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.805314
14SiegenburgBY38048.762911.84314
14Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.627114
14Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.219114
14SchöfwegBY75448.836713.230514
14Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.064214
14RothBY38649.216211.103514
14Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918314
14Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412514
14RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116414
14PockingBY32348.395213.313914
14PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663114
14Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008714
14OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436514
14Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.596314
14NürnbergBY31449.50311.054914
14Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.521114
14NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238714
14NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218114
14Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700814
14München-StadtBY51548.163211.542914
14Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661514
14MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298914
14Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432814
14Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51114
14MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037214
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211814
14Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.692414
14LieberoseBB5051.986114.304414
14Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209414
14LangenzennBY37149.507610.788514
14Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.354114
14Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.606714
14Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906514
14KallmünzBY36649.157211.960414
14Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691914
14JettenbachBY40348.17812.379814
14Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816714
14Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166614
14HohenthannBY46848.657212.088714
14Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213414
14GrünowBB5653.315413.933914
14Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.934314
14GörlitzSN23951.162114.950614
14Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.571414
14FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.874914
14FreibergSN41650.926313.271114
14Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.50814
14Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.001614
14EssenbachBY38948.611812.216314
14Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708714
14Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891414
14ChiemingBY55147.884312.540414
14ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87214
14Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604414
14Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237114
14Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.736114
14Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733314
14BrennesBY103549.133313.142614
14Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995514
14Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.628314
14Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.05614
14Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298214
14Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336814
14Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.573114
14Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06214
15Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.655715
15Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.38115
15Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.31615
15Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.30815
15Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.37615
15Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.57715
15Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.23715
15Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.26615
15Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.14115
15Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.19915
15Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.2315
15Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.28615
15Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.26115
15Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.32815
15Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.40215
15Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.564615
15Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.604615
15Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.466615
15Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614215
15Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106315
15PidingBY45747.772412.907315
15Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075615
15Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.16815
15Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.79615
15Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.005515
15PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.602515
15Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.447715
15Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515415
15Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901515
15BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006815
15Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725415
15Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013415
15Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372815
15Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071915
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353215
15FriedlandMV2453.655713.536915
15LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432915
15ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326815
15Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.550515
15TüßlingBY41348.20812.629615
15Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.606215
15Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.062415
15Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.3315
15StrausbergBB8252.588313.928915
15Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.744215
15SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087115
15SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.07615
15Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426115
15RehauBY58650.221412.027515
15Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897815
15PlauenSN38750.481812.1315
15Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.584115
15PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992415
15Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.363315
15Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.107415
15Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415215
15Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980715
15Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369715
15Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756215
15Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.187415
15MünchebergBB6452.517614.123215
15RaschauSN50450.521912.828215
15ManschnowBB1252.546814.545315
15Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623315
15MähringBY67749.911312.527615
15Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.109115
15Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049915
15LebusBB4852.433814.522315
15Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.897815
15KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213415
15Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.183315
15InzellBY68347.775612.72415
15Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.453715
15Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.570715
15HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.4715
15Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046615
15Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.620715
15Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62915
15GraflingBY44848.89612.976315
15Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542215
15Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128915
15GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428915
15Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635315
15Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.83415
15Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.571915
15FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708815
15FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348915
15FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953415
15Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724115
15Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383415
15München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813415
15Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507315
15Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274215
15EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.728715
15Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84715
15CottbusBB6951.775914.316815
15CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611415
15Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809815
15Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987115
15Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247415
15Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745315
15Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530415
15Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502115
15Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167315
15BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.79615
15Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504215
15BaruthBB5552.061313.499715
15Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428815
15AueSN39350.590812.713915
15AngermündeBB5453.031613.990815
15HagelstadtBY36448.89612.21715
15Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851815
15Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052115
16Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.28216
16Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.45516
16Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.958616
16Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.38416
16Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.43616
16Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.20216
16Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.37516
16Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.71816
16Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.45316
16Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.49316
16Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.49116
16Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.53716
16Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.38416
16Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.43916
16Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.42716
16Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.51216
16Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.55416
16Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.48816
16Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.67116
16Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.6216
16Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.58316
16Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.64216
16Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.50416
16Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.49116
16Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.45816
16Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.44216
16Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.18116
16Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.33716
16Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.16516
16Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.26616
16Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762416
16Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.274116
16Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122416
16MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835916
16Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.771516
16Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849316
16Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644116
16Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483616
16Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279816
16Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.306116
16Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426616
16ZwieselBY61549.02813.238516
16Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.217416
16Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767916
16Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.646516
16TeisnachBY40049.042612.994216
16TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828216
16Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617516
16Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823716
16RiedenburgBY36348.955511.72816
16RegensburgBY36549.042512.101916
16PotsdamBB8152.381213.062216
16Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278816
16LoichingBY41648.610612.414316
16MettenBY31448.854812.918916
16Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879716
16LindenbergBB9852.208514.11816
16Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.327216
16OstritzSN20451.026514.935716
16Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087816
16Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012116
16KelheimBY35048.924411.8516
16Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507716
16HohenwarthBY46649.201812.92116
16Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745616
16Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133816
16BoxbergSN12751.403614.566816
16Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971616
16Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40216
16Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623616
16Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559816
16BeeskowBB4452.186414.236116
16AltendorfBY38849.405312.285216
16AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563416
17Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.231717
17Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.39817
17Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842717
17WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683817
17Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242317
17Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066217
17Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745117
17Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749517
17StallwangBY39049.056812.639517
17Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.570517
17Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314617
17Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166517
17Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.960117
17Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537117
22Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.730122