Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 5 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 24.10.2026
latlonM
10LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642510
13ZwieselBY61549.02813.238513
14GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538814
14FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353214
14Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869714
14HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136614
14Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039214
14Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967714
14BergenNI6952.81529.924814
15MühldorfBY40648.27912.502415
15KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901615
15Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489115
15Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326315
15Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696915
15GardelegenST4752.512911.394215
15DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054215
15Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301715
16Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024416
16AhausNW4652.08136.940916
16AlfeldNI14451.96439.807216
16Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27116
16WunstorfNI4952.46269.424516
16WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662516
16TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303916
16StraubingBY35148.827512.559716
16Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752116
16RothBY38649.216211.103516
16MagdeburgST7952.102911.582716
16Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157516
16Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133816
16BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446416
16Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20416
17WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683817
17ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984817
17WeidenBY44049.666212.184417
17WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942717
17Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658317
17Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223517
17RegensburgBY36549.042512.101917
17NorderneyNI1253.71237.151917
17LaupheimBW53948.21759.909717
17Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166617
17HarburgBY50148.791810.706217
17DiepholzNI3852.58818.342417
17ChiemingBY55147.884312.540417
17BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190817
17AngermündeBB5453.031613.990817
17AndernachRP7550.42377.420217
18Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413118
18Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921618
18Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224618
18EmdenNI053.38817.228718
18WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458618
18WarburgNW23651.50399.111818
18Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080818
18OsterfeldST24451.087211.929318
18OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275918
18ManschnowBB1252.546814.545318
18List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412518
18Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838818
18KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754818
18KemptenBY70547.723310.334818
18HannoverNI5552.46449.677918
18Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128918
18Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90218
18CuxhavenNI553.87128.705818
18BelmNI10352.3178.169418
18BaruthBB5552.061313.499718
18BambergBY24049.874310.920618
19Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35919
19WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905319
19Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423819
19Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022419
19Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032519
19Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366119
19Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417519
19Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786219
19Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751619
19WürzburgBY26849.77049.957619
19WernigerodeST23351.845410.768619
19Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930819
19Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694619
19Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.219
19SoltauNI7552.96049.79319
19SchleizTH50150.567911.804119
19Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107719
19RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330119
19QuickbornSH1153.73319.877619
19ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517619
19NürnbergBY31449.50311.054919
19NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966619
19Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214719
19München-StadtBY51548.163211.542919
19MühlackerBW24348.97218.873519
19Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943319
19MeiningenTH45050.561110.377119
19Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960319
19LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312319
19Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446919
19Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079219
19Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687119
19Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988119
19Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910419
19GoldbergMV5953.605812.103419
19GörlitzSN23951.162114.950619
19GenthinST3552.387512.160219
19GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428919
19DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768619
19CottbusBB6951.775914.316819
19BerusSL36249.26416.686819
19Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530419
19ArternTH16451.374411.29219
20BichlBY63047.714711.416620
20Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974520
20HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253320
20EisenachTH31251.000710.362120
20DörnickSH2754.165410.351920
20MannheimBW9849.50638.558420
20WittenbergST10551.889112.644620
20UeckermündeMV153.744514.069820
20Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603120
20PutbusMV4054.364313.477120
20PotsdamBB8152.381213.062220
20PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877320
20OschatzSN15151.29613.092820
20Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658420
20LindenbergBB9852.208514.11820
20Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209420
20LeckSH754.79038.951420
20LahrBW15648.36477.82820
20KonstanzBW42847.69529.130720
20ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569720
20HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010820
20HofBY56550.312311.87620
20HelgolandSH454.1757.89220
20GreifswaldMV254.096713.405620
20GöttingenNI16751.50029.950720
20GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954820
20Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062120
20FreiburgBW23748.02327.834320
20Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521320
20FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953420
20München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813420
20Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574720
20Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967920
20CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611420
20BremenHB453.04518.798120
20BraunlageNI60751.723410.602120
20Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40220
20AugsburgBY46248.425310.941720
20ArkonaMV4254.679113.434420
21HahnRP49749.94637.264521
21FehmarnSH354.528311.060621
21WeinbietRP55349.37588.121221
21PlauenSN38750.481812.1321
21Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134521
21LüchowNI1652.972411.137421
21Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239621
21Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142421
21Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737721
21GrünowBB5653.315413.933921
21FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40921
21Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003821
21ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010521
21Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754321
21BrockenST113551.798610.618321
21BarthMV354.340512.710821
22Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023822
22Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665422
22SeehausenST2252.891111.729722
22SchwerinMV5953.642411.387122
22SchmückeTH93850.654510.769622
22SchleswigSH4354.52759.548722
22MarnitzMV8153.322111.932422
22MarienbergSN63950.651113.146922
22Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698922
22Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446222
22KyritzBB4052.936212.409322
22ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87222
22BremervördeNI1153.44519.13922
22BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687822
22Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851822