Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≤ 3 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 23.10.2026
latlonM
0WerlNW8551.57637.88790
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65840
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44620
0BrockenST113551.798610.61830
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.1390
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25331
1AlfeldNI14451.96439.80721
1Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41751
1DörnickSH2754.165410.35191
1ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98481
1WunstorfNI4952.46269.42451
1WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66251
1WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45861
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.76861
1Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93081
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.06981
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30391
1SoltauNI7552.96049.7931
1SeehausenST2252.891111.72971
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.38711
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.54871
1Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75211
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.87761
1PutbusMV4054.364313.47711
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.06221
1PlauenSN38750.481812.131
1OschatzSN15151.29613.09281
1OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27591
1MarnitzMV8153.322111.93241
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1LüchowNI1652.972411.13741
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69891
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83881
1LindenbergBB9852.208514.1181
1Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23961
1LeckSH754.79038.95141
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15751
1ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56971
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73771
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1HannoverNI5552.46449.67791
1Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98811
1GrünowBB5653.315413.93391
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13381
1Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91041
1GreifswaldMV254.096713.40561
1Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12891
1GenthinST3552.387512.16021
1Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06211
1FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95341
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01051
1CuxhavenNI553.87128.70581
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61141
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68781
1BergenNI6952.81529.92481
1BelmNI10352.3178.16941
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
1ArternTH16451.374411.2921
1AngermündeBB5453.031613.99081
1AndernachRP7550.42377.42021
2BichlBY63047.714711.41662
2Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41312
2Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3592
2Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02442
2WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90532
2Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42382
2GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53882
2WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68382
2EisenachTH31251.000710.36212
2Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78622
2Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02382
2MannheimBW9849.50638.55842
2HahnRP49749.94637.26452
2FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35322
2EmdenNI053.38817.22872
2Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75162
2WittenbergST10551.889112.64462
2FehmarnSH354.528311.06062
2WeinbietRP55349.37588.12122
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2WarburgNW23651.50399.11182
2Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65832
2StraubingBY35148.827512.55972
2SchmückeTH93850.654510.76962
2SchleizTH50150.567911.80412
2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60312
2Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10772
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33012
2PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87732
2OsterfeldST24451.087211.92932
2Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86972
2NorderneyNI1253.71237.15192
2Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13452
2MühldorfBY40648.27912.50242
2MühlackerBW24348.97218.87352
2Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09972
2Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94332
2MeiningenTH45050.561110.37712
2MarienbergSN63950.651113.14692
2LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31232
2LaupheimBW53948.21759.90972
2LahrBW15648.36477.8282
2KonstanzBW42847.69529.13072
2KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75482
2Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44692
2Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14242
2Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68712
2Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32632
2GoldbergMV5953.605812.10342
2GöttingenNI16751.50029.95072
2GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42892
2GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95482
2Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03922
2Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9022
2FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4092
2FreiburgBW23748.02327.83432
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52132
2Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00382
2München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81342
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76862
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57472
2DiepholzNI3852.58818.34242
2CottbusBB6951.775914.31682
2Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96792
2ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8722
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2042
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19082
2BerusSL36249.26416.68682
2Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4022
2Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53042
2BambergBY24049.874310.92062
2ArkonaMV4254.679113.43442
2Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85182
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03253
3Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22463
3Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97453
3AhausNW4652.08136.94093
3Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36613
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2713
3ZwieselBY61549.02813.23853
3WürzburgBY26849.77049.95763
3Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69463
3Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22353
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.23
3RegensburgBY36549.042512.10193
3ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51763
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.05493
3Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66013
3NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96663
3Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21473
3München-StadtBY51548.163211.54293
3Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96033
3MagdeburgST7952.102911.58273
3List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41253
3KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90163
3Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07923
3KemptenBY70547.723310.33483
3Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16663
3HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01083
3HarburgBY50148.791810.70623
3GörlitzSN23951.162114.95063
3GardelegenST4752.512911.39423
3Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96773
3ChiemingBY55147.884312.54043
3BaruthBB5552.061313.49973
3AugsburgBY46248.425310.94173
4Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92164
4WeidenBY44049.666212.18444
4Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48914
4HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13664
4Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69694
4DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05424
4Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30174
5WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94275
5RothBY38649.216211.10355
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255